位置:51电子网 » 企业新闻

HCF4053

发布时间:2020/3/24 16:33:00 访问次数:70发布企业:深圳市名亚科技有限公司

型号: HCF4053
厂商: STMicroelectronics STMicroelectronics

分类: 集成电路,接口 - 模拟开关,多路复用器,多路分解器

HCF4053BTTR的详细信息

Datasheets:
HCF4053B:
Product Photos:
16-TSSOP:
Standard Package : 2,500
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers
Series: 4000B
Packaging : Tape & Reel (TR)
Function: Multiplexer/Demultiplexer
Circuit: 3 x 2
On-State Resistance: 280 Ohm
Voltage Supply Source: Dual Supply
Voltage - Supply, Single/Dual (±): ±3 V ~ 20 V
Current - Supply: 80nA
Operating Temperature: -55°C ~ 125°C
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: -
Supplier Device Package: 16-TSSOP
Other Names: 497-2383-2
HMC285TR
MAX2206EBS+T10
MAX2242EBC-T
MAX2235EUP
MAX223CWI
MAX2205EBS+
MAX220EWE
MAX223CAI
AT432AYLA
LYY876Q25020
OQ2006DC
BA604-GS18
HB-1M1608-601JT
XC7354-10PC68C
ZMM3V3D1
HCF4053
MIC5365-1.0YMTTR
MIC5367-1.5YMTTR
MIC5366-1.5YC5TR
MIC5365-2.9YMTTR
MIC5368-1.2YMTTR
MIC5366-2.8YMT TR
MIC5364-2.8YMTTR
MIC5365-1.0YMTR
MIC5365-1.8YC5 TR
MIC5364-3.3YMT T5
MIC5365-1.5YMTTR
STM6821SWY6F
STM6823RWY6F
STM6823MWY6F
STM6825LWY6F
P07AB
J75CPM36312
J75 CPM36312
NTGS8089
J01040A0658
MAF94118
SG615PCG25.000000MHZM
SG615P-20.000000MC
SG615P-16.00MC3
SG615PT-31.3344MC0
SG615P-25.000MC
SG615P-13.0000MC3
SG615P-20.0000M
SG615P-16.00MB
SG615PTJ-57.0000MC3
SG615P-11.0000MC3
SG615PTJ-40.0000MB0
SG615PHC50MHZ
LM3485MM/NOPB
LM3485MM
LWA673S1
LWA673Q2
ELJ-FCR47KF
LT8AA3-54-UB91-L5
EEV-FK1E221P
EEV-FK1H330XP
TISP4150F3DR
TISP4125F3DR
MC10H131PD
MC100EP221TB
MC100E131FN
MC10H131PG
MC10H131FNG
ICM-MA50S-TS12-5024T(LF)
MA4M5073-042
MA4M5073-018
4N35560E
4N35M
4N35(SHORT F)
T495D337M010ATE125
YTS3904
HCF4053
STPS8L30B-TR
SSQ-114-02-G-S
SSQ 1.5A T&R
SSQ-116-21-S-S
SSQ15A86VT+R
SSQ 2A
SSQ13802GTRA
SSQ-112-02-G-D-RA
SSQ-134-23-G-T
50L2C
WKP331MCPERUK
WK4470KJ
WK2270KJ
WKO151MCPCF0K
WK4390KJ
WK4390RJ
WK5036KJ
WK403R3J
WK8348RG
WK8030RJ
WK4018KJ
WK4027KJ
WRC22369
STW75N06-14
SML-E12U8WT86Q
ECJ-TVB1C103M
HCF4053
LMC10ZEG4612-C57
CD54HC688F
CD54HCT273F
CD54HC377F
CD54HCT4024F
THCR40E1H105MT
LQM21NN1R2K10D
LQM21NNR10K10D
D2VW-01L2A-1(CHN)
D2VW-01-1
SMBJ40A-TR
SMBJ400CA
IRFR210B
XF1006-S3P
74AHC1G66GW
74AHC1G14DBVR
74AHC1G09GW
74AHC1G32DBVR
74AHC1G08GW
74AHC1G125DCKR
74AHC125BQ
74AHC1G86SE-7
74AHC126PWR
74AHC1G00
AD7500
AD7502JN
AD7506TD
HCF4053
TPS5450DDARG4
CR16-7501-FL
CR16-7500-FF
BSP89E-6327
MRF544
ZF-41605-IC
CDRH4D22HPNP100MC
CDRH4D18-2R2
CDRH4D28-560
MMS25226BT1G
CAPACITOR CONVENCIONAL
CAP-SSG16V330MAH
DG304ACWE
LANF72766
DCA015TB
DCA2-5CN01H1
HLMP6400F0021
HLMP6400
DLX2020-FD
4985110B04
498-5110-002
498-5110-004
TLDR5800
FM27C512Q150
AT25F512AN-10SH-2R
AT49F512-70TC
PIC32MX360F512L-80I/PT
SAKTC1793F512F270EBAB
AT25F512B-SSH-T
HCF4053
38R2701
ECS-3953M-480-BN-TR
ECS-3953C-80MHZ
ECS-3953M-1250-BN
ECS-3953M-200-BN-TR
NES2527B-30
ECR1VPT471MFF201016
AD780AN
LCDP1521RL
2SC3914-TA
BA7254S
OD8025-24HSS
OD8025-12HB
MLG1005S39NJT
MMSZ4693T1G
MLG1005S4N7ST000
70AAJ-6-M0
SPD127R-105M
MAX8069CCZQ
ZX62MD1-B-5P(31)
ZDCA62S-FO
FHG.1B.307.CLAD62Z
HCF4053
BCW60AE6327
BCW60C
BCW60D T/R
ELXZ250ELL272ML25S
ELXZ250ELL331MJC5S
STD1016T4
SYM-1910H-1C
VRM6300
ZKT150A033F00
ZKB402/141-80
ZKB422/060-03H-F5
AGRF1100C-0.138
SMSZ1006T1
SN75LBC176DR
SN75LBC184DR
SN75LBC176AD
SN75LBC978DLR
SN75LBC179DG4
SN75LBC180AD
TDA9831P5N4

上一篇:NJM2345 转换器IC

下一篇:L293

相关新闻

相关型号